Tom Bombadil (Borderless) (Surge Foil)

CA$83.40
The Hobbit: Eternal-Legal
Stock disponible :1

Near Mint Foil

Description

Set: The Hobbit: Eternal-Legal
Type: Legendary Creature — God Bard
Rarity: Mythic
Cost: {W}{U}{B}{R}{G}
As long as there are four or more lore counters among Sagas you control, Tom Bombadil has hexproof and indestructible.
Whenever the final chapter ability of a Saga you control resolves, reveal cards from the top of your library until you reveal a Saga card. Put that card onto the battlefield and the rest on the bottom of your library in a random order. This ability triggers only once each turn.

Produits associés

Produits complémentaires configurés ou, à défaut, suggestions automatiques générées par Shopify.

Bofur, Reliable Guardian (Showcase) [The Hobbit]
The Hobbit

Bofur, Reliable Guardian (Showcase)

CA$0.50
Aragorn, the Uniter (Borderless) [The Hobbit: Eternal-Legal]
The Hobbit: Eternal-Legal

Aragorn, the Uniter (Borderless)

CA$15.30
Balin, Loremaster [The Hobbit]
The Hobbit

Balin, Loremaster

CA$0.50
Bard's Company [The Hobbit]
The Hobbit

Bard's Company

CA$0.50
Beorn's Hospitality [The Hobbit]
The Hobbit

Beorn's Hospitality

CA$0.40
Along the Crooked Way [The Hobbit]
The Hobbit

Along the Crooked Way

CA$0.50
Bilbo Baggins, Burglar [The Hobbit]
The Hobbit

Bilbo Baggins, Burglar

CA$0.30
Bard the Bowman [The Hobbit]
The Hobbit

Bard the Bowman

CA$0.40
Bifur, Melodic Rider [The Hobbit]
The Hobbit

Bifur, Melodic Rider

CA$0.40
Bilbo, Thief in the Night (Showcase) [The Hobbit]
The Hobbit

Bilbo, Thief in the Night (Showcase)

CA$18.80